Jump Out Results

21 June 2018

Jump Out Results - 21st June 2019

Please Click Here to view video footage 


Heat 1: 2YO 600       7:30AM          
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer Placings  Time
1 Sigiriya J.Costano A.Johnston   36
2 Bullybrook R.Smyth R.Gavin 1
3 Swiss Ace ex Super Nanny A.Collett  S.Clotworthy 3
4 Pins x My Fiancee J.Whiteside N.Tiley 2
5        
6        
     
Heat 2: Open  800      7:45AM          
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer Placings  Time
1 Irish Mist T.Able M.Rogers 2 49
2 Orakie Overlord A.Collett S.Clotworthy  
3 Bruegel D.Parker N.Tiley 1
4 Touch Of Silver K.Chowdhoory M.Rogers 3
5 Critics Choice  C.Dell K.Dell  
6        
Heat 3: MAIDEN 800      8:00AM         
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer Placings  Time
1 Kissinger J.Whiteside N.Tiley   49.8
2 Roc de Cambes - Impassion D.Nolan W.Larsen  
3 Miss Maximuss B.Yuil W.Larsen 3
4 Castledale / Indy star A.Collett W.Larsen  
5 Reliable Man x Indovina filly  T.Wenn T.Wenn 1
6 Rock De Cambes / Black Rayzana K.Chowdhoory M.Rogers 2
7 Ekraar / Al Vialli R.Scott C.Evans  
Heat 4: MAIDEN 800    8:15AM         
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer Placings  Time 
1  Keep It Real S.Spratt M.Rogers 2 49.2
2 Shamoline Warrior - Ordane C.Dell W.Cole 3
3 cats Account R.Scott C.Evans  
4 Inara Belle / Swiss Ace  A.Calder A.Johnston 1
5 Haradasun / Tunzi A.Collett S.Clotworthy  
6 Antigua R.Smyth N.Tiley  
Heat 5: MAIDEN 800   8:30AM         
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer Placings  Time 
1 Mettre en Jeu -Perfect Peace C.Dell C.Evans   49.3
2 Ferlax ex Yanna Marie A.Collett  S.Clotworthy 3
3 Lake Superior J.Grundy S.Clotworthy  
4 Reliable Man / Runningdownadream B.Yuill C.Pomare  
5 Unnamed red element  S.Spratt N.Bishara 1
6 Ego / I'm Jane  R.Scott C.Pool  
7 Remind x Miss Tiz A.Calder R & J Vance 2
Heat 6: MAIDEN 800    8:45AM           
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer Placings  Time 
1 My Alice S.Spratt M.Rogers   49.5
2 Remind / Curren Legacy R.Scott M.Rogers  
3 Showcasing x Orovela R.Smyth N.Tiley 1
4 Tavistock x dame mapperly A.Collett S.Cole  
5 Pure Champion / True Hawk K.Chowdhoory M.Rogers 3
6 Kuroshio x Refuge J.Whiteside N.Tiley 2
Heat 7: MAIDEN 1000    9:00AM         
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer Placings  Time 
1 Escapeoligest S.Spratt M.Rogers 2 1.04.20
2  Our Sharman K.Chowdhoory M.Rogers 3
3 Iskander C.Dell J.Ruddell 1
4 Zed - Te Awa Rose A.Calder J.Ruddell  
5 Mianjo R.Symth A.Young  
6        

 
 

Copyright ©2020 Counties Racing Club, T/A Pukekohe Park