Jump Out Fields

24 May 2019

Jumpout Entry Sheet - Friday 24th May 2019
Please advise of any scratchings ASAP. All horses must wear halters 
Heat 1: 7:30am 2YO 600          
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Reliable Man/Sinnfonia   R.Yuill
2 My Alice S.Spratt M.Rogers
3 Tavistock - Marching On   D.Jeffcoat 
4 Tavistock x dame mapperly    S Cole
5 Super Strike    R.Collett
6 Thewayouare -Go South Gelding   R.Collett
Heat 2: 7:45am 2YO 600      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Red Giant- Shes A Tomboy    R.Collett
2 Rip Van Winkle- Shes Got Spunk    R.Collett
3 Niagra/Memory Keeper Filly    R.Collett
4  Tanoshi   S Cole
5 Ego/I'm Jane   S.Pool
6 Power/Baby Guiness   S.Clotworthy
Heat 3: 8:00AM OPEN 800m      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Call Me Bob   N.Tiley
2 Mount Midoriama    N.Tiley
3 Spoil Sport   N.Tiley
4 Ifnot Wainot   C.Evans
5 Mr Big   K.Dell
6      
Heat 4:      8:15AM OPEN 800m      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Magnify   N.Tiley
2 The Ice Knight   N.Tiley
3 Brugel    N.Tiley
4      
5      
6      
Heat 5:      8:30AM  Maiden 800      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Per Incanto/ronganui    M.Murdoch
2 Firmament   P.Riley
3 Castledale/Indy star   W.Larsen
4 Showcasing- Em's a Gem   M.Garrett
5 Lady De Winter   D.Jeffcoat
6 Dream   N.Tiley
Heat 6:     8:45AM 800 Maiden      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Swiss Ace x Melroy filly   T.Wenn
2 Miss Maximuss   W.Larsen
3 Power/ Diamond Rock   D.Jeffcoat
4 Power   N.Tanner
5 Sweet Orange Juice   N.Tanner
6 More Than Ready x Mystically   N.Tiley
Heat 7:     9:00AM 800 Maiden      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Wotablast   N.Tiley
2 Thewayouare x Sacsayhuaman    N.Tiley
3 Let's Do This   N.Tiley
4 Gorky Park/Capel Lass   N.Tanner
5 Ekraar/Paisley Street   N.Tanner
6 Let's Do This   N.Tiley
Heat 8:     9:15AM 800 Maiden      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Gorgeous Geisha   N.Tiley
2 Reliable Man x Indovina    T.Wenn
3 Hunua Hank   N.Tiley
4 Valmur   P.Riley
5 Cash Me Ousside   B.Vance
6      
Heat 9:      9:30AM 800 2YO      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 He's Remarkable x Maggs  B.Yuill A Young
2 Sacred Falls/Curvy   D.Wiles
3 Iffraaj-Spectralia   D.Wiles
4 Shamoline Warrior/Murphys Cash   D.Wiles
5 Remind / Curren Legacy   M.Rogers
6 Pierro x Rock Success   N.Tiley
Heat 10:      9:45AM 800 2YO      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Nom de Jeu x Al's Angel B.Yuill A.Young 
2 Pure Champion / True Hawk S.Spratt M.Rogers
3 Dawn Approach x Balmarossa   N.Tiley
4 Pins x My Fiancee   N.Tiley
5 Riodini   N.Tiley
6      
Heat 11:      10:00AM 2YO 800      
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Battle Paint x Cape Treasure   N.Tiley
2 Dalghar x Chillies   N.Tiley
3 Sils Maria   R.Collett
4 Niagra ex Whatagem   S.Clotworthy
5      
6      
  Heat 12:     10.15AM  1000 MAIDEN    
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Worththewait   K.Grass
2 Escapeoligest S.Spratt M.Rogers
3 Double Happy   N.Tiley
4 Zed/Te Awa Rose   J Ruddle
5 Power x jayasuriya   S.Cole
6 Wicked Woman    J.Graham
  Heat 13:     10.30AM 1000 MAIDEN    
  Race Name/Full Breeding Rider Trainer
1 Our Sharman S.Spratt M.Rogers
2 Calmbeforethestorm   E.Shattock
3 Move Faster   R.Leifting 
4 Fastmover/Haeri Ra   R.Leifting 
5 Miss Campbell   N.Tiley
6      

 
 

Copyright ©2020 Counties Racing Club, T/A Pukekohe Park